UNION KREMSMÜLLER STEINHAUS
UNION KREMSMÜLLER STEINHAUS     

Spielplan KM & Reserve Saison 2017/2018 Herbst

  Datum Heim Gast Anstoß Erg.
1 Runde So, 20.08.2017 SV Spital am Phyrn UNION Steinhaus 17:00 4:0
2 Runde So, 27.08.2017 UNION Steinhaus UFC Grünau 17:00 4:0
3 Runde So, 03.09.2017 ASKÖ Kirchdorf UNION Steinhaus 16:00 2:0
4 Runde So, 10.09.2017 UNION Steinhaus UNION Warberg 16:00 3:4
5 Runde So, 17.09.2017 UNION Rohr UNION Steinhaus 16:00 1:3
6 Runde So, 24.09.2017 UNION Steinhaus SV Scharnstein 16:00  
7 Runde Sa, 30.09.2017 UNION Ried/TRK. UNION Steinhaus 16:00  
8 Runde So, 08.10.2017 UNION Steinhaus Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1b 16:00  
9 Runde Sa, 14.10.2017 UNION Eberstalzell UNION Steinhaus 16:00  
10 Runde Sa, 21.10.2017 UNION Steinhaus SV Roitham 15:30  
11 Runde Sa, 28.10.2017 UNION Steinhaus FC Gartner Edt 14:30  
12 Runde So, 05.11.2017 FC Wels 1b UNION Steinhaus 14:00  

Torschützen

Name Tore
Edthaler Stefan 1 Tor
Hetzmannseder Georg 1 Tor
Maroti Sandor 4 Tor
Meier Paul 1 Tor
Perac Milan 2 Tor
Schachner Sebastian 1 Tor
  Datum Heim Gast Anstoß Erg.
1 Runde So, 20.08.2017 SV Spital am Phyrn UNION Steinhaus 15:00 2:5
2 Runde So, 27.08.2017 UNION Steinhaus UFC Grünau 15:00 7:0
3 Runde Fr, 08.09.2017 ASKÖ Kirchdorf UNION Steinhaus 14:00 5:5
4 Runde So, 10.09.2017 UNION Steinhaus UNION Warberg 14:00 5:1
5 Runde So, 17.09.2017 UNION Rohr UNION Steinhaus 14:00 7:2
6 Runde So, 24.09.2017 UNION Steinhaus SV Scharnstein 14:00  
7 Runde Sa, 30.09.2017 UNION Ried/TRK. UNION Steinhaus 14:00  
Spielfrei  
9 Runde Sa, 14.10.2017 UNION Eberstalzell UNION Steinhaus 14:00  
10 Runde Sa, 21.10.2017 UNION Steinhaus SV Roitham 13:30  
11 Runde Sa, 28.10.2017 UNION Steinhaus FC Gartner Edt 12:30  
Spielfrei  
Name Tore
Balange Patrick 2 Tore
Hofbauer Dominik 1 Tor
Junek Sebastian 1 Tor
Lindlbauer Kevin 3 Tore
Meier Paul 3 Tore
Nelweg Benjamin 4 Tore
Pejak Igor 5 Tore
Pejak Ivan 1 Tor
Perac Milan 2 Tore
Zaiser Gregor 2 Tore
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Webmaster Roland Schürz, Union Steinhaus